Under Academic & Administrative Control of Vishwakarma Institutes, Pune


SRTTC-Khamshet-Logo

Suman Ramesh Tulsiani Charitable Trust's
Suman Ramesh Tulsiani Technical Campus - Faculty of Engineering
(VIT Kamshet)

Approved by AICTE and DTE Maharashtra, Affiliated to S.P.P.U. and M.S.B.T.E.
An ISO 9001:2015 certified Institute and Accredited by NAAC with 'B+' Grade
DTE Code: EN 6767, MSBTE code: 1729


VIT-PUNE
YCMOU
Contact:
+91-9766404683 / 7776017166
9665388364
7420931102 (YCMOU)
9860218534(YCMOU)

02114-264101 / 106
Email(Admission):
admissions@srttc.ac.in
Email (Office):
est@srttc.ac.in
Facilitation Centre (6767) available at our Institute. 1
All Maharashtra Government Scholarships available at our Institute: Rajarshre Shahu Scholarship (EBC), Minority, Dr. Panjabrao Deshmukh Vasatigruha Nirvah Bhatta Scheme (only for Hostel), Scholarship Freeship concession Click here
Fees for First Year Engineering (Open category): Rs. 40379/-*, Second Year Direct Admission (Open category): Rs. 33753/-*, First year Diploma(Open Category): Rs. 23035/-*, Second Year Direct Diploma (Open Category): Rs. 23035/- *. *Family annual income below 8 Lacs.

Placements A.Y. 2018-19

Sr. No. Name of Student Department Company Name

1

Mr. Hrushikesh Akhade

Computer Engineering

Infosys, Pune

2

Ms. Aishwarya Raut

Computer Engineering

Infosys, Pune

3

Mr. Yash Nalawade

Computer Engineering

Infosys, Pune

4

Ms. Aishwarya Raj

Computer Engineering

Infosys, Pune

5

Ms. Nikita Pawar

Computer Engineering

Infosys, Pune

6

Mr. Shivam Chaudhary

Computer Engineering

Infosys, Pune

7

Mr. Sagar Jaiswal

Computer Engineering

Infosys, Pune

8

Mr. Sagar Jaiswal

Computer Engineering

Bitwise Data Management Services and Technology Solutions, Pune

9

Mr. Yash Nalawade

Computer Engineering

Bitwise Data Management Services and Technology Solutions, Pune

10

Mr. Yash Nalawade

Computer Engineering

Wipro Technologies, Pune

11

Mr. Sagar Jaiswal

Computer Engineering

Wipro Technologies, Pune

12

Mr. Yash Nalawade

Computer Engineering

Capgemini, Pune

13

Ms. Prachi Gijare

Computer Engineering

AtoS Syntel, Pune

14

Ms. Prachi Gijare

Computer Engineering

Cyient Technologies, Pune

15

Mr. Shreyas Vispute

Computer Engineering

Nityam Software Solutions, Mumbai

16

Mr. Yash Nalawade

Computer Engineering

ITC Infotech, Pune

17

Mr. Shubham Dangare

Mechanical Engineering

ELEATION's Solutions, Pune


Placements A.Y. 2017-18

Sr. No. Name of Student Branch Company Name

1

Badekar Nikhil Sadashiv

Civil Engineering

Smarth Realities, Pune

2

Betkekar Tanmay Vilas

Civil Engineering

Clincy Construction, Pune

3

Chopade Nikhil Balkrishna

Civil Engineering

Svamitra group of construction PVT. LTD, Pune

4

Dalvi Omkar Baban

Civil Engineering

Shanani Constructions, Mumbai

5

Gaikwad Rakesh Suresh

Civil Engineering

Wel wisher group Pvt. Ltd./cabon plant, ware house construction, Pune

6

Gaikwad Suraj Sunil

Civil Engineering

Raj Kamble Builders, Navi mumbai

7

Gogad Rushab Ajit

Civil Engineering

Niraj Sanklecha, Pune

8

Hardik Hasmukhbhai Patel

Civil Engineering

M. R. Builders, Pune

9

Karandikar Vishal Vinayak

Civil Engineering

Atul Kudtarkar, Badlapur

10

Khaladkar Vineet Milind

Civil Engineering

Unique planners and Developres, Pune

11

Kunal Timappa Kasnaghar

Civil Engineering

Dellea Enclaves, pvt. Ltd, Lonavala

12

Mehta Ankit Atul

Civil Engineering

Family Buisness, Khopoli

13

Mhalaskar Jai Chandrakant

Civil Engineering

INAVIT, Rcc Consultant, Pune

14

Mulla Shafique Mohidin

Civil Engineering

Amay Joshi Builders, Maval, Pune

15

Muwal Ashok Chenaram

Civil Engineering

Defcon Engg. Mumbai

16

Sapkale Pramod Magan

Civil Engineering

S. Kumar Infrastructure & Pvt. LTD.

17

Thosar Yogesh Dnyandeo

Civil Engineering

Tex carc, Baner, Pune

18

Tonde Dinesh Laxman

Civil Engineering

AaKar Constructions, Pune

19

Bhavesh Gaikwad

Civil Engineering

Ekvira Developers, Pune

20

Sitaprao Rishikesh Arun

Civil Engineering

Compitative exams preparation, Pune

21

Thale Shubham Milan

Civil Engineering

Job, Creative Valuars & Engineering, Vashi

22

Tribhuwan Abhijeet Ravi

Civil Engineering

Job, Creative Valuars & Engineering, Vashi

23

Dhawale Pranit Hemant

Civil Engineering

 Virat Constructions, Mumbai

24

Chaudhari Devendra Anant

Computer Engineering

NVDIA, Pune

25

Suryavanshi Trupti Bandu

Computer Engineering

Laqshya Infosoft Solutions, Pune

26

Sayyed Sharif Hanif

Computer Engineering

Vishveshar Bank , Pune

27

Chauhan Bhavin Naresh

Computer Engineering

Atos Syntel, Pune

28

Inamdar Shreya Subhash

Computer Engineering

Laqshya Infosoft Solutions, Pune

29

Vikas Jagdish Rathod

Computer Engineering

Atos Syntel ,Pune

30

Balchetty Pooja Narsinghrao

Computer Engineering

Laqshya Infosoft Solutions, Pune

31

Panda Mamta Machindra

Computer Engineering

Atos Syntel, Pune

32

Matere Utkarsha Dilip

Computer Engineering

Tech Mahindra, Pune

33

Sharma Ishaan Manish Mohan

Computer Engineering

Mphasis,Pune

34

Shirke Amey Tukaram

Computer Engineering

Atos Syntel, Pune

35

Patil Aakash Vilas

Computer Engineering

Capgemini ,Pune

36

Mule Saket Shivnath

Computer Engineering

Tech Mahindra , Pune

37

Khadka Anita Dipendra

Computer Engineering

Laqshya Infosoft Solutions, Pune

38

Sailekar Silvia Peter

Computer Engineering

Tech Mahindra , Pune

39

Rajput Chetan Ajapsing

Computer Engineering

LTI, Pune

40

Pandey Kajal Radhekrishna

Computer Engineering

Cognizent, Pune

41

Ketan Pramod Arwat

Computer Engineering

Cognizent, Pune

42

Gaikwad Abhishek Suresh

Computer Engineering

Cloud A EON , Pune

43

Wadkar Aparna Rajaram

Computer Engineering

Laqshya Infosoft Solutions, Pune

44

Pichad Arvind Bhiva

Computer Engineering

Laqshya Infosoft Solutions, Pune

45

Vaibhav Bapu Pawar

Computer Engineering

NVDIA, Pune

46

Akshaykumar Rajendra Taware

Computer Engineering

Nvidia, Hyderabad

47

Shrivastava Vivek

Computer Engineering

Amazon, Pune

48

Andhale Omkar Udhav

Mechanical Engineering

Azuko Consultancy (Design Firm), Pune

49

Badgujar Maheshwar Gorkh

Mechanical Engineering

Knest manufacturing, Chinchwad, Pune

50

Bhalerao Nayan Anand

Mechanical Engineering

Wipro PVT Ltd, Pune

51

Bhange Suraj Ramesh

Mechanical Engineering

Jecobs India, Mumbai

52

Bhojkar Rushikesh Babasaheb

Mechanical Engineering

Hindustan Pressing Pvt Ltd, Pune

53

Chavan Abhijeet Balasaheb

Mechanical Engineering

JAL Automation and Systems, Pune

54

Chouhan Deepak Amarsingh

Mechanical Engineering

Hindustan INOX (Steel Plant) , Pune

55

Deshmukh Shailesh C

Mechanical Engineering

Cipla Ltd, Mumbai

56

Deshmukh Vishal Vishwas

Mechanical Engineering

Innovassynth Technologies (I) Ltd., Pune

57

Deshpande Vinayak Vitthal

Mechanical Engineering

Mahindra & Mahindra ,Chakan, Pune

58

Dhisale Gaurav Prakash

Mechanical Engineering

Mercedes Benz Ltd , Pune

59

Dhumal Akshay Prabhakar

Mechanical Engineering

Carmate Tools & Insert Ovt Ltd, Pune

60

Diwan Tanjil Rajjak

Mechanical Engineering

Perfect Engg Pvt Ltd, Pune

61

Garud Omkar Balu

Mechanical Engineering

JPM industries, Chakan, Wasoli

62

Ghuntankar Sagar Chandrakantrao

Mechanical Engineering

Flamingo Pharmaceuticals, Nanded

63

Kamat Omkar Abhay

Mechanical Engineering

Tata Auto comp Pvt Ltd, Pune

64

Kamble Akash Sanjay

Mechanical Engineering

Orthotech Engg Pvt Ltd, Pune

65

Kangle Niraj Ninad

Mechanical Engineering

Gannet Industries, Pune

66

Khandelwal Chetan Madan

Mechanical Engineering

Sidhi vinayak agro Proceesing Pvt Ltd, Pune

67

Khisti Swapnil Mohan

Mechanical Engineering

Wilo Pumps Limited, Pune

68

Kirve Akash Shridhar

Mechanical Engineering

Gadsingh Engg Works Bhosari, Pune

69

Kurle Akshay Babu

Mechanical Engineering

GGS INC Pvt Ltd Kharadi, Pune

70

Kute Chinmay Vishwas

Mechanical Engineering

Makrjyoti polymer Pvt Ltd, Pune

71

Lad Dadasaheb Baban

Mechanical Engineering

Advik Hi tech Pvt Ltd, Pune

72

Ladole Mangesh Narendra

Mechanical Engineering

Tata Toyo Radiator Ltd, Pune

73

Lomate Pranav Jayraj

Mechanical Engineering

Vanaz Kothrud, Pune

74

Mali Onkar Ashok

Mechanical Engineering

Sunshield Chemical Limited,Pune

75

Mohite Dhiraj Ganpat

Mechanical Engineering

IOGS Pvt Ltd, Panvel

76

Mote Avinash Dulpatrao

Mechanical Engineering

BPCL, Pune

77

Mouriya Nitin Jagdish

Mechanical Engineering

Parocable Pvt Ltd, Pune

78

Patel Chirag Dinesh

Mechanical Engineering

Awate auto Pvt ltd ,Pune

79

Patil Chetan Kashinath

Mechanical Engineering

Samrat Wire Pvt Ltd, Pune

80

Patil Ganesh Ishwarrao

Mechanical Engineering

Annu Enterprises Pvt Ltd, Chikhali, Pune

81

Patil Tejas Subhash

Mechanical Engineering

Pronimity 3D Printing Solution, Pune

82

Pawar Krishna Suresh

Mechanical Engineering

Annu Enterprises Pvt Ltd, Chikhali, Pune

83

Paware Nagesh Namdev

Mechanical Engineering

KnH Mech Tech Pvt Ltd, Pune

84

Sagare Shubham Suhas

Mechanical Engineering

Wipro Ltd hinjawadi, Pune

85

Shahasane Akshay Hemant

Mechanical Engineering

ATPL Pvt Ltd Khopoli, Raigad

86

Shaikh Faisal Rafik

Mechanical Engineering

NIKFAN Engg Pvt Ltd, Pune

87

Shubham Dnyaneshwar Tajane

Mechanical Engineering

Radian Engineering pvt ltd, Pune

88

Swamy Shubham Basweshwar

Mechanical Engineering

General Motors Ltd, Pune

89

Syed Osama Ibne Hasan

Mechanical Engineering

Star Window Pvt Ltd, Pune

90

Tathode Prajyot Satish

Mechanical Engineering

Wear coating Pvt ltd, Pune

91

Tavse Akshay Gajanan

Mechanical Engineering

Sparkonx India Pvt Ltd, Pune

92

Tekwani Karan Naresh

Mechanical Engineering

PTC Industries, Pune

93

Teli Prathmesh Balkrishna

Mechanical Engineering

Kolar Pvt Ltd, Pune

94

Thorat Prashant Kundalik

Mechanical Engineering

carmet tools Pvt Ltd, Pune

95

Waghmare Amit Manoj

Mechanical Engineering

Vanaz Engg Ltd, Pune

96

Bamane Pravin Narayan

Mechanical Engineering

Varroc Lighting Systems, Hinjewadi, Pune

97

Malliek Ismail Shajahan

Mechanical Engineering

Matchwell Engg Pvt Ltd, Pune

98

Mishra Sushant Shivprakash

Mechanical Engineering

Wipro Limited, Pune

99

Raut Swapnil Bharat

Mechanical Engineering

Mercedes Benz Ltd, Pune

100

Wadekar Hriushikesh Rohidas

Mechanical Engineering

Onio Pvt ltd, Pune

101

Yelkar Sandesh Balkrishna

Mechanical Engineering

M/s Topworth pipes &Tubes Pvt Ltd, Pune

 

 


Placements A.Y. 2016-17

Sr. No.

Name of Student

Branch

Company Name

1

Nitesh Patel

Civil

New Front Group Construction, Pune

2

Rahul Bhagat

Civil

IES Preparation, Delhi

3

Pawar Anilkumar Keshav

Civil

J Kumar Infrastructure Pvt Ltd, Mumbai

4

Dalvi Akash Ramesh

Civil

Bhimra Constructions , Mumbai

5

Dudhane Mahesh Dattatraya

Civil

IES Preparation, Pune

6

Mane Sandip Dilip

Civil

Prakash Industries Ambarnath, Pune

7

Bansode Vivek Dhanraj

Civil

Univision Constructions,  Pune

8

Madavana Charles George

Civil

Self Employied, Railway Contracts, Raigad

9

Bharam Rohit Tukaram

Civil

Contactor in Winigame Compeny, Lonavala

10

Tank Sagar Ashok

Civil

Golden Elite Construction, Mumbai

11

Pawar Vikram Mahadev

Civil

Nirman Gold Structure Pvt. Ltd, Aurangabad

12

Hargunani Devendra Rajkumar

Civil

REgency Constructions , Pune

13

Mishra Dimple Laxmikant

Civil

Scon Infrastructure, Thane

14

Sarikar Vipul Vikram

Civil

H.H. Engineers, Pune

15

Sahu Shubham Ramkumar

Civil

Mohar Group, Talegaon

16

Ghosalkar Aniket Vishwas

Civil

Indiabulls, Mumbai

17

Kolte Abhishek Prashant

Computer

Silicus Pvt. Ltd., Pune

18

Pujari Shubham Dilip

Computer

Opulant, Pune

19

Danave Prasad Sunil

Computer

Syntel Pvt. Ltd., Pune

20

Pathak Mrunal Sunil

Computer

Royal Holloway, University of London

21

Mandeep Singh

Computer

Sears Holdings India, Pune

22

Tripti Vaish

Computer

TCS, Pune

23

Ghadage Hitesh Prashant

Computer

Wipro Ltd., Pune

24

Jadhav Sujit Ramchandra

Computer

Tikona Service Pvt. Ltd. , Pune

25

Chokwala Hatim Murtaza

Computer

Forge Academia & IT services Pvt Ltd ,Pune

26

Sabnis Siddharth Umesh

Computer

NVIDIA, Pune

27

Gaikwad Harshad Vilas

Computer

Hacker (Securite Informatique), Pune

28

Ambavane Kashmira Manoj

Computer

Spectrum Consultants India Pvt Ltd, Pune

29

Kulkarni Kshitija Vishnu

Computer

NTT Data, Pune

30

Shaikh Tousif Rafik

Computer

Doing Online Freelancing , Pune

31

Gaud Dhiraj Santosh

Computer

Syntel Pvt. Ltd.,  Pune

32

Chatte Priyanka Ashokrao

Computer

Spectrum Consultants India Pvt Ltd, Pune

33

Patil Sushant Sanjay

Computer

Start Own Compay (www.mr-coder.com), Pune

34

Bhosale Nilambari Rajendra

Computer

Tata Motors, Pune

35

Ugale Ashvini Gopichand

Computer

Art Of Living Yes!+, Pune

36

Khatode Swapnali Bhanudas

Computer

Congnizant, Pune

37

Jagtap Dhanashree Rohidas

Computer

Savy Software Pvt. Ltd, Pune

38

Bashety Rahul Jagadish

Computer

Spectrum Consultants India Pvt Ltd, Pune

39

Sutar Bharati Arun

Computer

WNS Global Services, Pune

40

Pathak Prashant Sudhish

Mechanical

JSW Khopoli, Pune

41

Patil Harshad Chandrakant

Mechanical

Own Ind,Bhosari, Pune

42

Patil Pranjal Yuvaraj

Mechanical

Volkswagen Pimpri, Pune

43

Patil Sanjyot Panjabrao

Mechanical

Dynallec Controls Pvt Ltd, Warje

44

Pawar Pankaj Rohidas

Mechanical

Goradia Steels, Khopoli

45

Pawar Yogesh Mohan

Mechanical

INA Bearings, Talegaon

46

Phadtare Ketankumar N

Mechanical

Own Business, Event Management , Talegaon

47

Rangwani Kunal Sunil

Mechanical

DHL, Mumbai

48

Raut Saurabh Suhas

Mechanical

Suprem Techno chemical, Raigad

49

Raut Vishal Navnath

Mechanical

S R Engineeering Chiklli, Pune

50

Rode Akash Manjabhau

Mechanical

Trinity Engineers, Pune

51

Saindane Nilesh Sunildatta

Mechanical

Tvamavaham,Hinjewadi, Pune

52

Saisatyanarayana Chollangi

Mechanical

Atul Auto Ltd., Pune

53

Sakhare Ganesh Sidheshwar

Mechanical

GKN Sintered Metal, Pimpri, Pune

54

Sanket Rajendra Shah

Mechanical

Fabtech Projects and Engineers, Pune

55

Santosh Ramesh Gaikwad

Mechanical

Vilas Consultant ,Pune

56

Sarode Pratik Santosh

Mechanical

Force Motors, Pune

57

Sawant Devanshu Narendra

Mechanical

HYDRO chem, Mumbai

58

Shaikh Asif Shafiq

Mechanical

India Electric Poles, Mumbai

59

Singh Suraj Pravin

Mechanical

Big Cola Ltd, Pune

60

Somwanshi Amol Uttamrao

Mechanical

Eminence Equipment Pvt Ltd.
Also recently selected in KGC Logistics Pvt Ltd at
mercedes Benz, Pune

61

Suyash Shivaji Nalawade

Mechanical

Sunesang PVT LTD,Mumbai(Contro Panel)

62

Swami Prathmesh Manojkumar

Mechanical

Shubhda Polymers,Lonawala

63

Takawale Ashish Laxman

Mechanical

ITERA, Pune

64

Talawadekar Ramanand Arun

Mechanical

Treckcon engineering , Kothrud

65

Tamboli Arbaj Salim

Mechanical

Varroc Company Kanhe Phata, Pune

66

Thakur Pratik Prakash

Mechanical

CIPLA Patalganga MIDC , Raigad

67

Vaidya Amol Abhay

Mechanical

Gloria, Talawde, Pune

68

Varun Das

Mechanical

Mercedies Benz Chakan Pune

69

Vidhin Vijay

Mechanical

Arms Welder Pvt Ltd Bhisari, Pune

70

Warhade Amol Manohar

Mechanical

Sparking Equip Pvt Ltd ,Pune

71

Wavikar Rohit Shrikant

Mechanical

Rati Transpowers, Pune

72

Akash Vinayak Dengle

Mechanical

Sri Automotive Industries Talawade, Pune

73

Akashkumar Tiwari

Mechanical

Joining In JSW, Mumbai

74

Ankit Chandrasen Sawant

Mechanical

Customer Service associate, AMAZON

75

Bhagat Shubham Ramesh

Mechanical

JABRO ENGINEERING, Pune

76

Borkar Nikhil Ramesh

Mechanical

Autuapps Engineering pvt ltd Akurdi, Pune

77

Chauhan Hiren Dhansukh

Mechanical

Silti India Pvt Ltd, Pune

78

Chhattiskar Kunal Ashok

Mechanical

Swastik synergy Engineering Pvt. Ltd. ,Pune

79

Chopade Suraj Chandar

Mechanical

Dunzo, Viman Nagar

80

Deshmukh Ashish Shashikant

Mechanical

Metaplast Engg Pvt Ltd ,Mumbai

81

Deshpande Ajay Chandrakant

Mechanical

INFRASOFT TECH,FINTECH DIGITAL SOL., Pune

82

Dhadge Somnath Suryakant

Mechanical

Production Engineer at Mercedes Benz
(Selected as JRF at DRDO, Ahmednagar)

83

Gaikwad Pravin Balbhim

Mechanical

Autocal Engineers

84

Gawali Pravin Bajirao

Mechanical

Lecturer at RMD IT, Chinchwad

85

Gole Tejesh Bajirao

Mechanical

cummins Pune

86

Gore Venkatesh Chandrakumar

Mechanical

Shriniwas Engineering parandwadi

87

Gudoji Balchari Mukund

Mechanical

GKN, Pimpari, Pune

88

Gujar Ritesh Suresh

Mechanical

Force Motors, Pune

89

Hire Shirish Shivaji

Mechanical

VARAD Forging, Ranjangaon

90

Jadhav Nilesh Dhananjay

Mechanical

BG Shirke, SEDCO Project, Kharghar

91

Kadam Ulhas Bhaurao

Mechanical

Tata Motors, Pune

92

Kale Pratik Somnath

Mechanical

JCB,  TALEGAON, Pune

93

Karale Suraj Dnyaneshwar

Mechanical

Grovel Precicomp Pvt Ltd. Pune

94

Khan Aquib Asif

Mechanical

Rutuman Enterprises Pune

95

Kolte Sagar Satishbhai

Mechanical

OWN BUISNESS , Rajkot

96

Kulkarni Ashish Bhagwanrao

Mechanical

SAEE, Bhosari

97

Lokhande Rohit Dagadu

Mechanical

Faurecia Automotive seating India, Pune

98

Mahanawar Kiran Mahadev

Mechanical

Jal Automation & system Bhosari, Pune

99

Mahanawar Sandesh Dattatray

Mechanical

JBM Pvt Ltd , Mumbai

100

Mohalkar Kiran Vishnu

Mechanical

Mahindra Truck & Bus

101

Mole Rushabh Sardar

Mechanical

Own business, DREAMS Ltd, Pune

102

Mundhe Vikram Kaluram

Mechanical

STEELEX PRECISION, KHOPOLI

103

Nikam Gaurav Yashwant

Mechanical

Varroc Pvt Ltd, Chakan, Pune

104

Nirgudkar Pratik Nandkishor

Mechanical

Atos India Pvt Ltd, Mumbai

 



Placements A.Y. 2015-16

Sr. No. Name of Student Department Company Name

1

Rajendra Ramkesh Chauhan

Civil Engineering

Prime Construction, Pune

2

Gurunasinghani Navjotsing Awatarsing

Civil Engineering

Lecturer, Vainganga Polytechnic Nagpur

3

Pathare Pratik Chandrakant

Civil Engineering

RICS, SBE college  Mumbai . MBA in Construction Project Management

4

Pathare Vinayak Narayan

Civil Engineering

Shree Sai Construction, Khopoli

5

Shaikh Amin Yasin

Civil Engineering

Anmol Developers, karjat, Raigad

6

Raut Shubham Ramkrushnarao

Civil Engineering

Wellwisher Developer Washi

7

Naik Akshay Arun

Civil Engineering

Indraprast associate Alibag

8

Karne Kailash Changdeo

Civil Engineering

Universal Civil Craft Pvt Ltd Construction, Raigad.

9

Walanj Nikhil Deepak

Civil Engineering

R D Constructions Alibag

10

Undalkar Shrikant Ankushrao

Civil Engineering

Rajdeep Buildcon Pvt Ltd. Koregaon Park Pune 

11

Patait Aishwarya Rajendra

Civil Engineering

V Construct, Magarpatta Pune

12

Singh Vikas Vinodkumar

Civil Engineering

Uttar Pradesh Jal Nigam Shivpur Varanasi

13

Deshpande Aniket Mukundrao

Civil Engineering

sky I Developers, Pune

14

Kolge Sushil Sukhdeo

Civil Engineering

SHREE ENTERPRISES, MUMBAI

15

Gadhave Sagar Harishchandra

Civil Engineering

Government Contractor

16

Prajapati Suraj Sushil

Civil Engineering

G.B Construction, Mankhurd,India bulls Panvel

17

Misal Pratik Sanjay

Civil Engineering

UBC Engineering Pvt lTd.

18

Ware Kiran Sharad

Civil Engineering

Tharwani Reality Constructions

19

Gaikwad Kiran Sunil

Civil Engineering

Anmol Developers, karjat, Raigad

20

Mandlik Rohan Chandrakant

Civil Engineering

Kulgaon Badlapur , Nagar Parishad, Badalapur

21

Kolte Akash Dadasaheb

Civil Engineering

Pride Homes, Pune

22

Rane Nehal Santosh

Civil Engineering

P S Reddy Constructions, Vosco, Goa

23

Sayyed Habib Mubarak

Civil Engineering

B. G Shirke Delhi

24

Ghojage Chandan Gorakh

Civil Engineering

Dricon Construction Pune

25

Palekar Swapnil Shivaji

Civil Engineering

Advance Brickstone Ltd

26

Badekar Nikhil Sadashiv

Civil Engineering

Samarth Reality Pune

27

Gogad Rushab Ajit

Civil Engineering

Malpani Group, Pune

28

Kunal Timappa Kasnaghar

Civil Engineering

Della adventure,Lonawala

29

Mhatre Abhishek Padamakar

Civil Engineering

G.B Construction, Mankhurd,India bulls Panvel

30

Patil Kiran Pradip

Civil Engineering

Jandu Construction Company Hariyana

31

Patilsuryawanshi Aditya Balaji

Civil Engineering

Rohan Develpers, Pune

32

Sapkale Pramod Magan

Civil Engineering

Shri siddhi kumar infrastructure pvt. Ltd. Andheri Mumbai

33

Charlesh K. Nadar

Civil Engineering

Cosmo Homes Thane Mumbai

34

Khalatkar Vineet

Civil Engineering

Unique Developer and Planner Lonavala

35

Dhanal Sayali 

Computer Engineering

Spectrum Consultants India Pvt. Ltd

36

Metkar Dnyanesh 

Computer Engineering

Convergys

37

Kolekar Raman Ashok

Computer Engineering

SQA Software

38

Kote Praveen Gopichand

Computer Engineering

NVIDIA

39

Paraskar Sanket Sanjay

Computer Engineering

Aurus Inc

40

Jagadale Neha Satishrao

Computer Engineering

BVG India Ltd

41

Vishal Singh Sengar

Computer Engineering

Spectrum Consultants India Pvt. Ltd

42

Kalokhe Akshay Vinayak

Computer Engineering

Question pro

43

Amit Kumar 

Computer Engineering

KPIT Technologies Ltd

44

Divyani Audichya

Computer Engineering

Tech Mahindra

45

Kanadi Pratiksha Naresh

Computer Engineering

Infosys ltd, Pune

46

Adhikari Anagha Ulhas

Computer Engineering

Spectrum Consultants India Pvt. Ltd

47

Bhusari Shabbir

Computer Engineering

Spectrum Consultants India Pvt. Ltd

48

Deokar Aishwarya

Computer Engineering

Spectrum Consultants India Pvt. Ltd

49

Gurav Nikhil Narendra

Computer Engineering

Wipro

50

Hadap Nikhil Ramesh

Computer Engineering

Wipro

51

Kalbhor Mandar Vilas

Computer Engineering

Orient Technologies PVT. LTD.

52

Mokashi Poorva Prashant

Computer Engineering

Spectrum Consultants India Pvt. Ltd

53

Angre Yogesh Baban

Computer Engineering

NVIDIA

54

Telkar Pritesh Sun

Computer Engineering

wipro

55

Mankare Piyush Ramesh

Computer Engineering

Ascentrik Research Pvt. Ltd, Pune

56

Rane Nikhil Bhikaji

Computer Engineering

E Analyst Partners

57

Kulkarni Sanket Sudhir

Computer Engineering

Fix Stream

58

Dhandrut Sandesh

Computer Engineering

Zen Interactive Technologies

59

Chaudhari Mohit Dilip

Computer Engineering

Spectrum Consultants India Pvt. Ltd

60

Akshay Kumar Dwivedi

Computer Engineering

Spectrum Consultants India Pvt. Ltd

61

Chauhan Hiren

Computer Engineering

Moon Technolab